Servopumpe Opel Astra H – ZF generalüberholt

225,00  inkl. MwSt.

OPEL 5948070
OPEL 5948072
OPEL 5948229
OPEL 5948230
OPEL 93181657
OPEL 93181659
OPEL 93190155
OPEL 93190156
OPEL 93196066
OPEL 948225

Lieferzeit: skladem

1 vorrätig

Compare
Artikelnummer: Opel Astra ZF Kategorie:

Beschreibung

OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.2 08.2005 – 10.2010 59 80 1229 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.3 CDTI 08.2005 – 10.2010 66 90 1248 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.4 04.2004 – 10.2004 59 80 1364 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.4 03.2004 – 10.2010 66 90 1364 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.6 03.2004 – 10.2010 77 105 1598 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.6 12.2006 – 05.2014 85 116 1598 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.6 CNG 11.2005 – 10.2010 69 94 1598 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.6 Turbo 02.2007 – 10.2010 132 180 1598 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.7 CDTI 02.2007 – 05.2014 92 125 1686 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.7 CDTI 03.2004 – 10.2010 59 80 1686 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.7 CDTI 03.2004 – 10.2010 74 100 1686 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.7 CDTI 02.2007 – 05.2014 81 110 1686 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.8 03.2004 – 10.2010 92 125 1796 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.8 01.2006 – 10.2010 103 140 1796 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.9 CDTI 09.2004 – 10.2010 110 150 1910 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.9 CDTI 09.2005 – 10.2010 74 100 1910 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.9 CDTI 06.2004 – 10.2010 88 120 1910 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.9 CDTI 16V 04.2004 – 10.2010 88 120 1910 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 2.0 Turbo 09.2004 – 10.2010 147 200 1998 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 2.0 Turbo 03.2004 – 10.2010 125 170 1998 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 2.0 Turbo 03.2005 – 10.2010 177 240 1998 Schrägheck
OPEL ASTRA H Caravan (L35) 1.3 CDTI 08.2005 – 10.2010 66 90 1248 Kombi
OPEL ASTRA H Caravan (L35) 1.4 08.2004 – 10.2010 66 90 1364 Kombi
OPEL ASTRA H Caravan (L35) 1.6 08.2004 – 10.2010 77 105 1598 Kombi
OPEL ASTRA H Caravan (L35) 1.6 12.2006 – 05.2014 85 116 1598 Kombi
OPEL ASTRA H Caravan (L35) 1.6 CNG 11.2005 – 10.2010 69 94 1598 Kombi
OPEL ASTRA H Caravan (L35) 1.6 Turbo 02.2007 – 10.2010 132 180 1598 Kombi
OPEL ASTRA H Caravan (L35) 1.7 CDTI 02.2007 – 05.2014 92 125 1686 Kombi
OPEL ASTRA H Caravan (L35) 1.7 CDTI 02.2007 – 05.2014 81 110 1686 Kombi
OPEL ASTRA H Caravan (L35) 1.7 CDTI 08.2004 – 10.2010 74 101 1686 Kombi
OPEL ASTRA H Caravan (L35) 1.7 CDTI 08.2004 – 10.2010 59 80 1686 Kombi
OPEL ASTRA H Caravan (L35) 1.8 08.2004 – 10.2010 92 125 1796 Kombi
OPEL ASTRA H Caravan (L35) 1.8 08.2005 – 10.2010 103 140 1796 Kombi
OPEL ASTRA H Caravan (L35) 1.9 CDTI 09.2005 – 10.2010 74 100 1910 Kombi
OPEL ASTRA H Caravan (L35) 1.9 CDTI 09.2004 – 10.2010 110 150 1910 Kombi
OPEL ASTRA H Caravan (L35) 1.9 CDTI 09.2005 – 10.2010 88 120 1910 Kombi
OPEL ASTRA H Caravan (L35) 1.9 CDTI 16V 08.2004 – 10.2010 88 120 1910 Kombi
OPEL ASTRA H Caravan (L35) 2.0 Turbo 08.2004 – 10.2010 125 170 1998 Kombi
OPEL ASTRA H Caravan (L35) 2.0 Turbo 09.2004 – 10.2010 147 200 1998 Kombi

 

Zusätzliche Information

Gewicht 5 kg