Servopumpe Opel Zafira B – ZF generalüberholt

225,00  inkl. MwSt.

OPEL 5948070
OPEL 5948072
OPEL 5948229
OPEL 5948230
OPEL 93181657
OPEL 93181659
OPEL 93190155
OPEL 93190156
OPEL 93196066
OPEL 948225

1 vorrätig

Compare
Artikelnummer: Opel Astra ZF-1 Kategorie:

Beschreibung

OPEL ZAFIRA B (A05) 1.6 07.2005 – 77 105 1598 Großraumlimousine
OPEL ZAFIRA B (A05) 1.6 01.2008 – 85 115 1598 Großraumlimousine
OPEL ZAFIRA B (A05) 1.6 CNG 01.2006 – 69 94 1598 Großraumlimousine
OPEL ZAFIRA B (A05) 1.6 CNG Turbo 02.2009 – 110 150 1598 Großraumlimousine
OPEL ZAFIRA B (A05) 1.7 CDTI 01.2008 – 81 110 1686 Großraumlimousine
OPEL ZAFIRA B (A05) 1.8 07.2005 – 103 140 1796 Großraumlimousine
OPEL ZAFIRA B (A05) 1.9 CDTI 07.2005 – 74 100 1910 Großraumlimousine
OPEL ZAFIRA B (A05) 1.9 CDTI 07.2005 – 88 120 1910 Großraumlimousine
OPEL ZAFIRA B (A05) 1.9 CDTI 07.2005 – 110 150 1910 Großraumlimousine
OPEL ZAFIRA B (A05) 2.0 01.2006 – 177 241 1998 Großraumlimousine
OPEL ZAFIRA B (A05) 2.2 07.2005 – 110 150 2198 Großraumlimousine

 

Zusätzliche Information

Gewicht 5 kg